Damen 2


Damen 1

Sa. 05.03.2022

TSV Ansbach II  0:3

 

Sa. 05.02.2022

TSV Ansbach  0:3

SG/TV Unterdürrbach/DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  0:3

 

Sa. 22.01.2022

SG/TV Bad Windsheim/SB Uffenheim  3:2

 

Sa. 27.11.2021

DJK Schweinfurt  3:0

 

Sa. 13.11.2021

SC Memmelsdorf  3:1

BSV 98 Bayreuth  3:0

 

Sa. 30.10.2021

TG Würzburg  2:3

 

Sa. 16.10.2021

SG/TV Unterdürrbach/DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  3:0

Damen 2

Sa. 19.02.2022

SpVgg Gr. Fürth II  3:1

TSV Ansbach IV  3:2

 

Sa. 12.02.2022

DJK Allersberg II  0:3

 

[ POKAL ]

Do. 27.01.2022

TSV Feucht II  2:0

 

Sa. 16.10.2021

TS Herzogenaurach  0:3

TSV Ansbach IV  0:3

Damen 3

Sa. 21.05.2022

TSV Burgbernheim  1:3


Sa. 30.04.2022

TSV Zirndorf III  0:3


Sa. 26.03.2022

TSV Zirndorf III  0:3
TSV Burgbernheim  0:3


[ POKAL ]

Mo. 21.03.2022

TC Höchstadt II  0:2


Sa. 12.03.2022

TSV Burgbernheim  0:3

TSG Geslau-Buch II  3:0

 

Sa. 12.02.2022

TSV Zirndorf III  0:3

TSG Geslau-Buch II  3:0

 

[ POKAL ]

Di. 08.02.2022

TV Erlangen V  2:0

 

Sa. 20.11.2021

TSV Zirndorf III  0:3

TSV Burgbernheim  0:3

U12w /2/3/4

So. 15.05.2022

Bezirkspokal


U12w

So. 03.04.2022

Mittelfränkische Meisterschaft

SV Schwaig  2:0

TSV Ansbach 2  2:0

TC Höchstadt  2:0

1. Platz


U15w

Sa./So. 26./27.03.2022

Nordbayrische Meisterschaft

TB Weiden  2:0

TV/DJK Hammelburg  0:2

N.H. Young Volleys  2:0

SV Rednitzhembach  2:0

VG Sulzbach/Rosenberg  2:1

3. Platz


U13w

So. 27.03.2022

Mittelfränkische Meisterschaft

und

Qualifikation Bezirkspokal


U12w

So. 13.03.2022

Vbr 1 - TV Bad Windsheim  2:0

Vbr 1 - FC Dombühl  2:0

Vbr 2 - TV Bad Windsheim  0:2

 Vbr 2 - FC Dombühl  2:0


U15w

So. 06.03.2022

TV Fürth 1860  0:2

TC Höchstadt  2:1

TV Altdorf  2:0

SV Rednitzhembach  2:0


U13w /2

So. 06.03.2022

TSV Ansbach II  2:0

TV Hersbruck  0:2


U13w

So. 06.02.2022

ASV Vbr 1 - TV Erlangen  2:0

ASV Vbr 2 - TSV Ochenbruck  2:0

ASV Vbr 2 - TV Erlangen  2:0


U12w

So. 30.01.2022

Vbr 1 - TSV Ansbach 2  2:0

Vbr 1 - TSV Ansbach 1  2:0

Vbr 1 - VC Katzw.-Schw.  2:0

Vbr 2 - TSV Ansbach 1  2:0

Vbr 2 - TSV Ansbach 2  1:2

Vbr 2 - VC Katzw.-Schw.  2:0

Vbr 3 - VC Katzw.-Schw.  0:2

Vbr 3 - TSV Ansbach 1  0:2

Vbr 3 - TSV Ansbach 2  0:2


U15w /2

So. 14.11.2021

SB Uffenheim  1:2

TC Höchstadt II  2:0


U12w

So. 14.11.2021

ASV Vbr 1 - ASV Vbr 2  2:0

ASV Vbr 1 - ASV Vbr 3  2:0

ASV Vbr 2 - ASV Vbr 3  2:1



Abteilungsversammlung

Mi. 09.03.2022, 19:30 Uhr
 "Im Hamesbuck", Obermichelbacher Straße 999, 90587 Veitsbronn


JUGEND

Trainingslager Wirsberg
Fr. 24.09.2021 bis So. 26.09.2021


JUGEND


Familien-Sommerfest
Sa. 17.07.2021

Beachanlage "Im Hamesbuck", Obermichelbacher Straße 999, 90587 Veitsbronn



Damen 2

KREISLIGA SÜD

Sa. 24.10.2020

14:00 Uhr

SC Dietersheim (H)

TS Herzogenaurach

ASV Veitsbronn 2

3:1

0:3

U16w

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 25.10.2020

10:00 Uhr

ASV Veitsbronn (H)

TSV Feucht 2

2:0



U18w

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 18.10.2020

10:00 Uhr (Langenzenn)

ASV Veitsbronn (H)

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

TC Höchstadt 2

1:2

0:2

U14W /1

JUGEND-BEZIRKSLIGA

So. 18.10.2020

10:00 Uhr

DJK Allersberg (H)

ASV Veitsbronn

TV Altdorf

2:1

2:0

U14W /2

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 18.10.2020

 10:00 Uhr

SB Uffenheim (H)

ASV Veitsbronn

SV Rednitzhembach

0:2

2:0

U14M

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 18.10.2020

10:00 Uhr (Veitsbronn)

ASV Veitsbronn (H)

SG Allersberg/Rednitzhembach

TV Erlangen

0:2

2:1



Damen 1

LANDESLIGA NORD-WEST

Sa. 10.10.2020

14:00 Uhr

TSV Ansbach 2 (H)

ASV Veitsbronn

0:3

U16w

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 11.10.2020

10:00 Uhr

SV Schwaig (H)

ASV Veitsbronn

TV Erlangen

0:2

2:1



U18w

JUGEND-BEZIRKSKLASSE

So. 04.10.2020

10:00 Uhr

TSV Feucht 2 (H)

ASV Veitsbronn

TV Lauf

2:1

2:0

U14w /1

JUGEND-BEZIRKSLIGA

So. 04.10.2020

10:00 Uhr (Veitsbronn)

ASV Veitsbronn (H)

SV Rednitzhembach

Post SV Nürnberg

1:2

2:0